INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno vs. Susan Bandecchi - Vzájomné zápasy
25.10.16 | 1. kolo | Susan Bandecchi | Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno form & Susan Bandecchi form
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno - posledné zápasy
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Ferrero | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Gatica | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Marques | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raquel Martini | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Dias | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
26.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Victoria Prado | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
13.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Santiago - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Catanduva - antuka | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Carla Lucero | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cucuta - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pereira - antuka | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
11.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
04.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Schoonhoven - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Liv Geurts | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Susan Bandecchi - posledné zápasy
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 3. kolo | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Celine Naef | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Limoges - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 4-6, 1-3, - Susan Bandecchi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Angers - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Andorra - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu |