Kórea
29.04.93, 30 rokov
29.04.93, 30 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
02.10.97, 26 rokov
02.10.97, 26 rokov
Seunghyun Lee vs. Su Yeon Chun - Vzájomné zápasy
11.07.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Su Yeon Chun | Seunghyun Lee | 7-66, Su Yeon Chun - skreč | detail zápasu | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Seunghyun Lee form & Su Yeon Chun form
Seunghyun Lee - posledné zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Seon Young Um | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nayeon Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-4, 3-1, Sinhee Kim - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yeon So | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 1-1, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 1-6, 1-2, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sari Baba | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Sari Baba | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-76, - Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Su Yeon Chun - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chae Hyun Sim | 6-1, 4-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-4, Han-Bit Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianxin Kong | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Min-Hwa Yu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Sein | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sohyun Park | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Varunya Wongteanchai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. En Su Youn | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 7-66, Seunghyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu |