INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Aleksandrina Naydenova vs. Su Jeong Jang - Vzájomné zápasy
25.08.19 | finále | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Guiyang | tvrdý |
12.01.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Su Jeong Jang | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Melbourne | tvrdý |
Aleksandrina Naydenova form & Su Jeong Jang form
Aleksandrina Naydenova - posledné zápasy
W25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liuzhou - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Suzhou - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Changsha - antuka | ||||
07.09.19 semifinále | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.19 finále | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Jinan - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.19 finále | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.19 semifinále | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qujing - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.07.19 finále | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.19 semifinále | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ulanqab - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Su Jeong Jang - posledné zápasy
W50 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Yue Yuan | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yue Yuan | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 7-65, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Osaka - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mai Hontama | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
New York - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Landisville - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.23 semifinále | vs. Madison Brengle | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alana Smith | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
London - tráva | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gaiba - tráva | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |