Čína
27.08.00, 23 rokov
27.08.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
14.01.97, 27 rokov
14.01.97, 27 rokov
Yue Yu (2000) vs. Sofia Smagina - Vzájomné zápasy
01.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Sofia Smagina | Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Nanjing | tvrdý |
Yue Yu (2000) form & Sofia Smagina form
Yue Yu (2000) - posledné zápasy
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hongding Dong | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changsha - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yunqi He | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiakang Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-3, 5-6, - Yue Yu (2000) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Luan - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Smagina | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Monica Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Xiamen - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Meng | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Andrade Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qujing - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yuxi - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-76, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Wang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Sofia Smagina - posledné zápasy
W25 Wichita - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Crawley | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lawrence - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Penza - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lawrence - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ena Shibahara | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Teixeira | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annika Berrendorf | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
05.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Emma Raducanu | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jiahui Chen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yueliang Cao | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tingting Pei | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ambre Boccard | 6-4, 7-60 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazan - antuka | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Astana - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Arina Taluenko | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szczawno Zdroj - antuka | ||||
18.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Paulina Lewandowska | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zielona Gora - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.02.15 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.11.14 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Shkudun | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |