W35 Solarino - koberec |
15.03.24 semifinále | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
14.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya/Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | | detail zápasu |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Julie Adele Bedard/Emily Meng | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Solarino - koberec |
07.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Martyna Kubka/Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-77 | | detail zápasu |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Kostyuk/Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Antalya - antuka |
23.02.24 semifinále | vs. Martha Matoula/Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
22.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Antalya - antuka |
17.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Nuria Brancaccio/Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Havlickova/Tereza Kucerova | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Antalya - antuka |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
W35 Naples - antuka |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Solarino - koberec |
17.11.23 finále | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.11.23 semifinále | vs. Samira De Stefano/Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
15.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi/Sara Milanese | 6-4, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Solarino - koberec |
08.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Solarino - koberec |
03.11.23 semifinále | vs. Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis | 7-64, 6-71, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
02.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Diletta Cherubini/Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Prague - antuka |
31.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Krejcova/Julie Pastikova | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Prerov - antuka |
24.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Erwitte - antuka |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mana Kawamura/Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. |
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier | 6-2, 6-73, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
W40 Tallinn - tvrdý I. |
17.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W40 Tallinn - tvrdý I. |
10.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý |
07.10.22 semifinále | vs. Irina Khromacheva/Elena Malygina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
06.10.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Gergana Topalova/Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
04.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý |
10.02.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi/Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |