INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Irina Maria Bara vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia - Vzájomné zápasy
10.02.14 | semifinále | Sofia Kvatsabaia | Irina Maria Bara | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Irina Maria Bara form & Sofia Kvatsabaia form
Irina Maria Bara - posledné zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
03.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.10.23 finále | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
14.10.23 semifinále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
09.09.23 semifinále | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - skreč | detail zápasu |
Sofia Kvatsabaia - posledné zápasy
Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-66, 2-2, - Sofia Kvatsabaia - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.10.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Dana Kremer | 6-3, 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Tea Faber | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bucha - antuka | ||||
14.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Vladislava Kutuzova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
08.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - antuka | ||||
01.09.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Olga Puchkova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bursa - antuka | ||||
12.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
30.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Tadeja Majeric | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
15.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.16 kvalifik. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Szczawno Zdroj - antuka | ||||
02.06.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Helene Scholsen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Francati | 7-65, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Caserta - antuka | ||||
16.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Battista | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
13.05.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
12.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Bol - antuka | ||||
05.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu |