Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
11.12.00, 23 rokov
11.12.00, 23 rokov
So-Ra Lee vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park - Vzájomné zápasy
03.06.19 | 1. kolo kval. | So-Ra Lee | Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W25 Daegu | tvrdý |
So-Ra Lee form & Ryeong Gyeong Park form
So-Ra Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.22 semifinále | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ryeong Gyeong Park - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haram Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kahyeon Han | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Youna Kim | 0-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 3-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Hyejin Lee | - Ryeong Gyeong Park - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gyeongsan - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Chang Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Hee Park | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Hee Park | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sunae Ji | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. En Su Youn | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |