Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
17.06.93, 30 rokov
17.06.93, 30 rokov
So-Ra Lee vs. Hyejin Lee - Vzájomné zápasy
14.05.19 | 1. kolo | So-Ra Lee | Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | W25 Changwon | tvrdý |
So-Ra Lee form & Hyejin Lee form
So-Ra Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Gio Jang | 6-3, 3-2, - So-Ra Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.22 semifinále | vs. Sunam Jeong | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ha Yoon Son | 7-67, 2-6, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
29.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jagmeet Kaur Grewal | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anusha Kondaveeti | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ishwari Matere | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rozalie Dohnalova | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Hyejin Lee - posledné zápasy
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | Ryeong Gyeong Park - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-0, 1-6, 1-2, - Hyejin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Oh | 3-6, 1-3, - Hyejin Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 7-63, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Ma Ka Man | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-71, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.17 1. kolo | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |