Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
21.12.97, 26 rokov
21.12.97, 26 rokov
Shuo Feng vs. Jue Wang - Vzájomné zápasy
17.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Shuo Feng | Jue Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Tianjin | tvrdý |
Shuo Feng form & Jue Wang form
Shuo Feng - posledné zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ningbo - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Jue Wang - posledné zápasy
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dalian - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shuo Feng | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaowei Hu | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaying He | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Xuliu Sun | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiao Chen Fu | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Namu Zeren | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Luan - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Wen Zhu | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qujing - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sonya Latycheva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daryna Kovalenko | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Marinina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.04.17 2. kolo | vs. Alena Tarasova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Laguza | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-62, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lin Ma | 1-6, 6-1, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaying He | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |