Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
03.11.90, 33 rokov
03.11.90, 33 rokov
Shiho Akita vs. Mi-Rae Ham - Vzájomné zápasy
06.05.13 | 1. kolo | Shiho Akita | Mi-Rae Ham | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Seoul | tvrdý |
Shiho Akita form & Mi-Rae Ham form
Shiho Akita - posledné zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Sydney - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-4, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Playford - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Badalyan | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoi Ito | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-67, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 2-0, Nagi Hanatani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 2-4, - Shiho Akita - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-6, - Shiho Akita - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kashiwa - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, - Shiho Akita - skreč | detail zápasu |
Mi-Rae Ham - posledné zápasy
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.12.13 2. kolo | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ceylin Gunay | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.13 kvalifik. | vs. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.12.13 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyo Jung Kim | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.13 kvalifik. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. So-Hee Yoon | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cho-Won Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.13 2. kolo | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Zi Yang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yukun Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.13 2. kolo | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.13 kvalifik. | vs. Plobrung Plipuech | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.13 2. kolo | vs. So-Jung Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.13 kvalifik. | vs. So Hee Jung | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Mi Hwang | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Chiaki Okadaue | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 3-6, 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.13 1. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |