Linz - tvrdý I. |
13.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Renata Voracova/Barbora Strycova | 2-6, 6-72 | | detail zápasu |
Quebec City - tvrdý I. |
15.09.10 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Foretz/Kathrin Woerle | 1-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Stanford - tvrdý |
31.07.10 semifinále | vs. Lindsay Davenport/Liezel Huber | 0-1, - Sarah Borwell/Raquel Atawo - skreč | | detail zápasu |
29.07.10 štvrťfinále | vs. Lilia Osterloh/Riza Zalameda | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
27.07.10 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Raymond/Rennae Stubbs | 6-0, 4-6, 12-10 | | detail zápasu |
London - tráva |
24.06.10 1. kolo | vs. Liezel Huber/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 7-61, 3-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
's-Hertogenbosch - tráva |
15.06.10 1. kolo | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | | detail zápasu |
Birmingham - tráva |
11.06.10 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Rodionova/Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
Paris - antuka |
26.05.10 1. kolo | vs. Kveta Peschke/Katarina Srebotnik | 0-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Warsaw - antuka |
20.05.10 štvrťfinále | vs. Cara Black/Zi Yan | 0-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
18.05.10 1. kolo | vs. Paula Kania/Magda Linette | 7-66, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
Rome - antuka |
03.05.10 1. kolo | vs. Alicja Rosolska/Yaroslava Shvedova | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Stuttgart - antuka |
30.04.10 štvrťfinále | vs. Kveta Peschke/Katarina Srebotnik | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
26.04.10 1. kolo | vs. Ana Ivanovic/Andrea Petkovic | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
Ponte Vedra - antuka |
10.04.10 semifinále | vs. Chia-Jung Chuang/Shuai Peng | 3-6, 7-65, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
09.04.10 štvrťfinále | vs. Julia Goerges/Barbora Strycova | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
05.04.10 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Poutchek/Ipek Senoglu | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Miami - tvrdý |
25.03.10 1. kolo | vs. Kim Clijsters/Kirsten Flipkens | 6-76, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Indian Wells - tvrdý |
13.03.10 2. kolo | vs. Latisha Chan/Jie Zheng | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
11.03.10 1. kolo | vs. Anabel Medina Garrigues/Caroline Wozniacki | 7-64, 4-6, 10-2 | | detail zápasu |
Kuala Lumpur - tvrdý |
25.02.10 štvrťfinále | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva/Galina Voskoboeva | 2-6, 7-63, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
24.02.10 1. kolo | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katalin Marosi | 7-65, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
Dubai - tvrdý |
15.02.10 1. kolo | vs. Kveta Peschke/Katarina Srebotnik | 1-6, 6-73 | | detail zápasu |
Paris - tvrdý I. |
08.02.10 1. kolo | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katalin Marosi | 6-77, 6-2, 3-10 | | detail zápasu |
Melbourne - tvrdý |
22.01.10 2. kolo | vs. Gisela Dulko/Flavia Pennetta | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
21.01.10 1. kolo | vs. Polona Hercog/Petra Martic | 6-4, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
Sydney - tvrdý |
12.01.10 1. kolo | vs. Vera Dushevina/Anastasia Rodionova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | | detail zápasu |
Auckland - tvrdý |
06.01.10 štvrťfinále | vs. Flavia Pennetta/Francesca Schiavone | 6-75, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
04.01.10 1. kolo | vs. Julia Goerges/Tatjana Maria | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
Luxembourg - tvrdý I. |
19.10.09 1. kolo | vs. Kim Clijsters/Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |