Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
26.08.01, 22 rokov
26.08.01, 22 rokov
Salma Djoubri vs. Laure Line Glaude - Vzájomné zápasy
17.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Salma Djoubri | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Brussels | antuka |
Salma Djoubri form & Laure Line Glaude form
Salma Djoubri - posledné zápasy
W60 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daytona - antuka | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-1, - Salma Djoubri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W100 Charleston - antuka | ||||
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Orlando - antuka | ||||
20.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Palm - antuka | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.22 3. kolo | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 5-5, - Salma Djoubri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W80+H Le - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Laure Line Glaude - posledné zápasy
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |