ZÁPAS
24.02.14 | kvalifik. | Roos Van Der Zwaan | Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Palmanova | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Holandsko
06.02.96, 28 rokov
06.02.96, 28 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Roos Van Der Zwaan vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez - Vzájomné zápasy
24.02.14 | kvalifik. | Roos Van Der Zwaan | Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Palmanova | antuka |
Roos Van Der Zwaan form & Eva Guerrero Alvarez form
Roos Van Der Zwaan - posledné zápasy
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zeeland - antuka | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.15 kvalifik. | vs. Annabelle Hageman | 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Breda - antuka | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
El Kantaoui - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
El Kantaoui - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilda Malm | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.15 kvalifik. | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
El Kantaoui - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Clara Tanielian | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 2. kolo | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Wessel | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kaarst - koberec | ||||
19.01.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Niedmers | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Ahlam Shawkat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.14 kvalifik. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.14 2. kolo | vs. Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Diana Sumova | 0-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Janneke Wikkerink | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Middelburg - antuka | ||||
30.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Breda - antuka | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2-1, Rosalie Van Der Hoek - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Jainy Scheepens | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Angeliki Kairi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez - posledné zápasy
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-3, - Eva Guerrero Alvarez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.23 finále | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.23 semifinále | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Jana Fett | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 El - tvrdý | ||||
26.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-3, - Eva Guerrero Alvarez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.23 semifinále | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |