Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
09.09.95, 28 rokov
09.09.95, 28 rokov
Rina Saigo vs. Nina Ugrelidze - Vzájomné zápasy
28.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Rina Saigo | Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Manacor | antuka |
Rina Saigo form & Nina Ugrelidze form
Rina Saigo - posledné zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 semifinále | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Sara Saito | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Nina Ugrelidze - posledné zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montpellier - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
05.12.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Marbella - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |