Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
29.11.94, 29 rokov
13 684 $
29.11.94, 29 rokov
13 684 $
Rina Saigo vs. Louise Lampla - Vzájomné zápasy
05.02.19 | kvalifik. | Rina Saigo | Louise Lampla | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Palmanova | antuka |
Rina Saigo form & Louise Lampla form
Rina Saigo - posledné zápasy
W50 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 semifinále | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Yokohama - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
13.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Louise Lampla - posledné zápasy
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitoria Solis Urdiales | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Platja - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Marbella - antuka | ||||
31.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
18.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-63, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatriz Casaca | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Las - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Las - antuka | ||||
06.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-75, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
09.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joya Nicolas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |