Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
04.07.94, 29 rokov
04.07.94, 29 rokov
Petra Uberalova vs. Sara Eccel - Vzájomné zápasy
26.08.13 | 1. kolo | Petra Uberalova | Sara Eccel | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Bagnatica | antuka |
Petra Uberalova form & Sara Eccel form
Petra Uberalova - posledné zápasy
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Schueller | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Bad Waltersdorf - antuka | ||||
21.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 0-1, - Petra Uberalova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Nis - antuka | ||||
09.07.16 semifinále | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gyor - antuka | ||||
25.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-1, 6-74, - Petra Uberalova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
29.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 3-4, - Petra Uberalova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.16 semifinále | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 1-2, - Petra Uberalova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.02.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.16 2. kolo | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.16 2. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Inci Ogut | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Eric | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Braunschweig - antuka | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 2-6, 0-3, - Petra Uberalova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Leipzig - antuka | ||||
17.08.15 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 semifinále | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 štvrťfinále | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Olomouc - antuka | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.15 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.15 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Torino - antuka | ||||
06.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Sara Eccel - posledné zápasy
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Schweinerova | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Dalma Galfi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beladora Matallah | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Simona Heinova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Werner | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Duino Aurisina - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Masini | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Innsbruck - antuka | ||||
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marlies Szupper | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rovereto - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Yasmine Guimaraes | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Caserta - antuka | ||||
19.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
21.04.14 kvalifik. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Alexandria Stiteler | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
14.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - koberec | ||||
11.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Marina Lazic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.13 2. kolo | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - koberec | ||||
04.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.13 2. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
23.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-77, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Pascale | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Alessia D'Auria | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
16.09.13 2. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Marianna Natali | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.13 štvrťfinále | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |