ZÁPAS
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 6-1 | Wesley Chapel | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Paula Cristina Goncalves vs. Ronit Yurovsky - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Ronit Yurovsky | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Wesley Chapel | antuka |
Paula Cristina Goncalves form & Ronit Yurovsky form
Paula Cristina Goncalves - posledné zápasy
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Valencia - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Imola - koberec | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Biella - antuka | ||||
05.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
30.06.19 finále | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.19 semifinále | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Padova - antuka | ||||
23.06.19 finále | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.19 semifinále | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Lara Escauriza | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Rome - antuka | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Brescia - antuka | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Campinas - antuka | ||||
27.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Curitiba - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sao - antuka | ||||
14.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Danka Kovinic | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Brito | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Ann Li | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Ronit Yurovsky - posledné zápasy
Gatineau - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Winnipeg - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Victoria - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Paiton Wagner | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Osprey - antuka | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Allie Kiick | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Januskova | 4-6, 1-1, - Ronit Yurovsky - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Charlottesville - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dothan - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pelham - antuka | ||||
10.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Leroy | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Butera | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Jackson - antuka | ||||
03.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Butera | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gail Falkenberg | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Rancho Santa - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Surprise - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Midland - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wesley Chapel - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Orlando - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daytona Beach - antuka | ||||
08.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Kleybanova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Norman - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Toronto - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Honcova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Saguenay - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Florence - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sumter - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hilton Head - antuka | ||||
05.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu |