Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
16.07.94, 29 rokov
16.07.94, 29 rokov
Olga Saez Larra vs. Sara Sussarello - Vzájomné zápasy
22.04.13 | 1. kolo | Olga Saez Larra | Sara Sussarello | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Les Franqueses | tvrdý |
Olga Saez Larra form & Sara Sussarello form
Olga Saez Larra - posledné zápasy
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
17.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Marbella - antuka | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
10.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Biarritz - antuka | ||||
13.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Nicault | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Junri Namigata | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Himari Sato | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Katrina Scott | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H La - antuka | ||||
10.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
21.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Sara Sussarello - posledné zápasy
Caslano - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sina Zuger | 2-6, 1-2, - Sara Sussarello - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - koberec | ||||
08.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, - Sara Sussarello - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - koberec | ||||
01.04.13 2. kolo | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 štvrťfinále | vs. Stephanie Scimone | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 semifinále | vs. Aleksandra Karamanoleva | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Afroditi Latinopoulou | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Gonesse - antuka | ||||
18.03.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.13 1. kolo | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-3, 1-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.13 kvalifik. | vs. Dejana Raickovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Frauenfeld - koberec | ||||
04.03.13 2. kolo | vs. Chiara Grimm | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.13 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-4, 6-76, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kreuzlingen - koberec | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Bagaeva | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Bogdanova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 2. kolo | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Anais Laurendon | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.09.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.12 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
03.09.12 2. kolo | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.12 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Caslano - antuka | ||||
27.08.12 1. kolo | vs. Alina Wessel | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu |