ZÁPAS
28.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Nora Ayala Serra | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Manacor | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
01.11.99, 24 rokov
01.11.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.10.00, 23 rokov
13 544 $
24.10.00, 23 rokov
13 544 $
Nora Ayala Serra vs. Victoria Mikhaylova - Vzájomné zápasy
28.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Nora Ayala Serra | Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Manacor | antuka |
Nora Ayala Serra form & Victoria Mikhaylova form
Nora Ayala Serra - posledné zápasy
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Platja - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Victoria Mikhaylova - posledné zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |