ZÁPAS
29.01.19 | kvalifik. | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Manacor | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.11.99, 24 rokov
01.11.99, 24 rokov
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Vzájomné zápasy
23.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W25 Vigo | tvrdý |
29.01.19 | kvalifik. | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Manacor | antuka |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 3. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Nora Ayala Serra - posledné zápasy
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Platja - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |