Bielorusko
20.04.01, 22 rokov
20.04.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alesya Yakubovich vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Vzájomné zápasy
08.05.18 | 1. kolo | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Alesya Yakubovich | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Alesya Yakubovich form & Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form
Alesya Yakubovich - posledné zápasy
W25 Florence - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Williamsburg - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jackson - antuka | ||||
02.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunis - antuka | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alcala - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
29.06.23 3. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu |