Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
11.11.01, 22 rokov
11.11.01, 22 rokov
Nika Shytkouskaya vs. Fanny Norin - Vzájomné zápasy
15.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Nika Shytkouskaya | Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | tvrdý |
Nika Shytkouskaya form & Fanny Norin form
Nika Shytkouskaya - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-72, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.20 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Danukova | 6-0, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.19 finále | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.19 semifinále | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Betina Tokac | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Penza - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Fanny Norin - posledné zápasy
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hilton - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susanna Maltby | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Libuse Havlova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 7-65, 0-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Yecla - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Malaga - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Abraham-Nilsen | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vero - antuka | ||||
17.01.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Macon - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norrkoping - antuka | ||||
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Danderyd - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Elde | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Eupen - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sem Hazes | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Esther Bataille | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.22 kvalifik. | vs. Irys Ekani | 7-66, 1-0, Irys Ekani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
11.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Aubane Droguet | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |