Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
31.03.96, 28 rokov
31.03.96, 28 rokov
Nevena Selakovic vs. Linda Dubska - Vzájomné zápasy
17.03.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Nevena Selakovic | Linda Dubska | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Heraklion | tvrdý |
Nevena Selakovic form & Linda Dubska form
Nevena Selakovic - posledné zápasy
Nis - antuka | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Ailen Crespo Azconzabal | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.03.15 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo | vs. Petra Rohanova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Sofija Zecevic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.15 2. kolo | vs. Iva Mekovec | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.15 1. kolo | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Agni Stefanou | 6-3, 4-0, Agni Stefanou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.11.14 2. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.14 kvalifik. | vs. Veronica Verzoletto | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beladora Matallah | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.14 kvalifik. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.14 2. kolo | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriya Gogol | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Simona Heinova | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Rief | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.14 2. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Belgrade - antuka | ||||
01.09.14 štvrťfinále | vs. Teresa Malikova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 semifinále | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 2-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Brcko - antuka | ||||
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janja Kovacevic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zajecar - antuka | ||||
04.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Timisoara - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iuliana Oante | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.14 kvalifik. | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 6-77, 6-4, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Palic - antuka | ||||
21.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iuliia Ponomareva | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Linda Dubska - posledné zápasy
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Baranivska | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.14 2. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Stanislava Starostoyants | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hluboka Nad - antuka | ||||
15.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 6-77, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
St.Poelten - antuka | ||||
01.09.14 kvalifik. | vs. Alzbeta Veverkova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Ostrava - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Lenka Kuncikova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinkovci - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janja Kovacevic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
04.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denise Maxl | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.14 kvalifik. | vs. Tereza Janatova | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
16.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Finck | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofiya Bogatova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
09.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alzbeta Veverkova | - Linda Dubska - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Patricia Illova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Zielona Gora - antuka | ||||
12.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manama - tvrdý | ||||
31.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.14 kvalifik. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |