Taliansko
09.06.01, 22 rokov
09.06.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Cristina Elena Tiglea vs. Natalia Siedliska - Vzájomné zápasy
04.10.18 | 2. kolo | Natalia Siedliska | Cristina Elena Tiglea | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Monastir | tvrdý |
Cristina Elena Tiglea form & Natalia Siedliska form
Cristina Elena Tiglea - posledné zápasy
W15 Norman - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexia Harmon | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zdena Safarova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hilton - antuka | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Chin Tsai | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.23 semifinále | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Selina Atay | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 2-0, Margaux Komano - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marilouise Van Zyl | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Indianna Spink | 6-2, 6-75, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 1-6, 7-64, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Corley | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Juline Fayard | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Natalia Siedliska - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Arequipa - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - antuka | ||||
15.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 finále | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.23 semifinále | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - skreč | detail zápasu |