ZÁPAS
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Natalia Orlova | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 6-3 | W15 Platja | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
01.11.99, 24 rokov
01.11.99, 24 rokov
Natalia Orlova vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Vzájomné zápasy
26.10.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Natalia Orlova | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Platja | antuka |
18.03.19 | kvalifik. | Natalia Orlova | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Tabarka | antuka |
Natalia Orlova form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Natalia Orlova - posledné zápasy
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Verbier - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vierumaki - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pescara - antuka | ||||
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
21.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Nora Ayala Serra - posledné zápasy
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Platja - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |