W60 Barcelona - tvrdý |
04.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lia Karatancheva/Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Ferlito/Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
W80 Valencia - antuka |
16.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Seone Mendez | 2-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60+H Valencia - antuka |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan/Paula Cristina Goncalves | 7-5, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
23.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Rebeka Masarova | - Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
W60+H Saint - antuka |
16.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi/Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 7-61, 4-6, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 semifinále | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Maryna Zanevska | 1-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi/Justina Mikulskyte | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Marbella - antuka |
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova/Tereza Zelinova | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
02.09.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Vienna - antuka |
26.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Porto - tvrdý |
22.07.19 semifinále | vs. Estelle Cascino/Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
22.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Dia Evtimova/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-64, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Palmela - tvrdý |
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Myrtille Georges/Julie Gervais | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý |
17.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova/Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto/Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Barcelona - antuka |
10.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Marine Partaud | 7-610, 7-62 | | detail zápasu |
10.06.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera/Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60+H La - antuka |
13.05.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Dalma Galfi/Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
13.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert/Olga Danilovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Monzon - tvrdý |
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Les - tvrdý |
29.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Alegre/Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
29.04.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jessika Ponchet/Eden Silva | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. |
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 5-7, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Sant Cugat - antuka |
29.10.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Andreea Rosca/Renata Zarazua | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
29.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Seville - antuka |
15.10.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
15.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Valencia - antuka |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan/Giorgia Marchetti | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | | detail zápasu |
Biarritz - antuka |
10.09.18 semifinále | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |