Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
02.06.96, 27 rokov
13 046 $
02.06.96, 27 rokov
13 046 $
Misaki Matsuda vs. Maria Zotova - Vzájomné zápasy
25.02.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Misaki Matsuda | Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Misaki Matsuda form & Maria Zotova form
Misaki Matsuda - posledné zápasy
W35 Swan - tráva | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Emerson Jones | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Subasic | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalie Gaft | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Mildura - tráva | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
12.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 7-66, 2-0, Yingqun Sun - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
01.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 5-1, Yuki Naito - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
30.12.23 semifinále | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-4, - Misaki Matsuda - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Taylah Preston | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Maria Zotova - posledné zápasy
W25 St. - antuka | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sezze - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dobrich - antuka | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Parnu - antuka | ||||
19.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
02.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |