Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
17.12.97, 26 rokov
17.12.97, 26 rokov
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Klaudia Wira - Vzájomné zápasy
14.01.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Mihaela Djakovic | Klaudia Wira | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Klaudia Wira form
Mihaela Djakovic - posledné zápasy
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Valencia - antuka | ||||
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Zaragoza - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Klaudia Wira - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiryat Shmona - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |