Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Moldavsko
05.09.94, 29 rokov
05.09.94, 29 rokov
Adriana Sosnovschi vs. Melisa Martinov - Vzájomné zápasy
25.11.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Melisa Martinov | Adriana Sosnovschi | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Adriana Sosnovschi form & Melisa Martinov form
Adriana Sosnovschi - posledné zápasy
Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
21.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-0, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiia Gevel | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kiev - antuka | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexa Pirok | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Louise Lampla | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
25.08.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-70, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
09.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Melisa Martinov - posledné zápasy
Galati - antuka | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Galati - antuka | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmeen Parviz | 5-2, Yasmeen Parviz - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Galati - antuka | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Tholey | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sofia - antuka | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Galati - antuka | ||||
01.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 5-7, - Melisa Martinov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Mamaia - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Marina Coteanu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 7-64, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Andrada Mare | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Galati - antuka | ||||
14.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simona Ionescu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Galati - antuka | ||||
16.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
02.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eszter Zador | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Suk | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu - antuka | ||||
26.05.14 kvalifik. | vs. Adelina Cucerzan | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Camille Cheli | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Sosnovschi | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Martine Ditlev | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Burgas - antuka | ||||
14.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ruse - antuka | ||||
07.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Albena - antuka | ||||
30.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 0-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Varna - antuka | ||||
23.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Raluca Tudorache | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Dobrich - antuka | ||||
16.09.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Karazhova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hilda Melander | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mamaia - antuka | ||||
26.08.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emel Abibula | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
19.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |