Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Čína
27.08.00, 23 rokov
27.08.00, 23 rokov
Meiqi Guo vs. Yue Yu (2000) - Vzájomné zápasy
26.02.18 | kvalifik. | Meiqi Guo | Yue Yu (2000) | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Xiamen | tvrdý |
Meiqi Guo form & Yue Yu (2000) form
Meiqi Guo - posledné zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 4-6, 0-1, - Meiqi Guo - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-1, Xichen Zhao - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ke Ren | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Anning - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sijia Wei | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Naiman - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 1-0, Yanni Liu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Na Dong | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Yue Yu (2000) - posledné zápasy
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hongding Dong | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changsha - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yunqi He | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiakang Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-3, 5-6, - Yue Yu (2000) - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Luan - tvrdý | ||||
07.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Smagina | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nanjing - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Monica Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Xiamen - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Meng | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Andrade Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Anning - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Wuhan - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Qujing - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yuxi - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-76, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nanning - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |