W15 Buenos - antuka |
16.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Julieta Estable | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Buenos Aires - antuka |
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Feijoo Nunez/Agostini Liccardi | 6-0, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
17.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Candela Bugnon/Lucia Zelenka | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
17.09.18 semifinále | vs. Julieta Estable/Catalina Pella | 2-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Knokke - antuka |
09.07.18 finále | vs. Maryna Chernyshova/Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
09.07.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Kristy Jorgensen/Aimee Tarun | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
09.07.18 semifinále | vs. Dewi Dijkman/Isabelle Haverlag | 6-1, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Montpellier - antuka |
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Cristiana Ferrando/Anastasia Grymalska | 3-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý |
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina/Isabella Shinikova | 0-6, 7-62, 8-10 | | detail zápasu |
Villa Dolores - antuka |
16.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Bosio/Julieta Estable | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Catanduva - antuka |
27.11.17 semifinále | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio/Carla Lucero | 4-1, Victoria Ariadna Beccio/Carla Lucero - skreč | | detail zápasu |
27.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Yolande Leacock/Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 5-2, Yolande Leacock/Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos - skreč | | detail zápasu |
27.11.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Raquel Martini/Louise Reis De Campos | 4-6, 6-2, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
27.11.17 finále | vs. Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Asuncion - antuka |
30.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Sara Gimenez/Sarah Tami-Masi | 6-4, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
30.10.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Fernanda Brito/Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0-6, 5-7 | | detail zápasu |
Buenos Aires - antuka |
09.10.17 semifinále | vs. Barbara Gatica/Guillermina Naya | 6-710, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
09.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi/Dolores Molina Portela | 6-0, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
09.10.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Lara Escauriza/Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Villa Del - antuka |
02.10.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Eugenia Ganga/Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | detail zápasu |
02.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya/Stephanie Nemtsova | 6-1, 7-63 | | detail zápasu |
02.10.17 semifinále | vs. Mariana Correa/Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Sezze - antuka |
21.08.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Maddalena Pierotti/Michela Xibilia | 6-2, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
21.08.17 semifinále | vs. Maria Marfutina/Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
Cuneo - antuka |
14.08.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti/Michela Xibilia | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
14.08.17 semifinále | vs. Camilla Abbate/Federica Joe Gardella | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
14.08.17 finále | vs. Federica Di Sarra/Anastasia Grymalska | 0-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Les Contamines - tvrdý |
24.07.17 semifinále | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | | detail zápasu |
24.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Sonja Balic/Myriam Gheziel | 7-5, 7-65 | | detail zápasu |
24.07.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Ana Roman Dominguez | 0-6, 7-67, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |