ZÁPAS
16.07.18 | kvalifik. | Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | Lara Marco Mas | 6-0, 6-0 | Don Benito | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
15.02.01, 23 rokov
15.02.01, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
18.11.01, 22 rokov
18.11.01, 22 rokov
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe vs. Lara Marco Mas - Vzájomné zápasy
16.07.18 | kvalifik. | Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | Lara Marco Mas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Don Benito | koberec |
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe form & Lara Marco Mas form
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe - posledné zápasy
W15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Porto - antuka | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Don Benito - koberec | ||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hadil Nazih | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Ramirez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniella Silva | 7-67, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-4, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Diana Braga | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Lopez Giese | 6-2, 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
07.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Carlota Costa | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dalila Said | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Juarez Blanco | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
13.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Thebault | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
07.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Flaminia Maria Valci | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Esther Thebault | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Breana Stampfli | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Casas Blas | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Lara Marco Mas - posledné zápasy
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
02.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Romero Garcia | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Don Benito - koberec | ||||
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
21.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manacor - antuka | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Hamlin | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Payola | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Reljic | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Almiron Solano | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Almiron Solano | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |