Oeiras - antuka |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W100 Zaragoza - antuka |
11.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
09.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers/Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 7-66 | | detail zápasu |
W75 Grenoble - tvrdý I. |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Seidel/Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. |
02.02.24 semifinále | vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
01.02.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Xinyu Gao/Anita Wagner | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W75+H Porto - tvrdý I. |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. |
30.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller/Kira Pavlova | 7-5, 6-72, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
W100 Valencia - antuka |
23.11.23 semifinále | vs. Aliona Bolsova/Natela Dzalamidze | 2-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
22.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Jessie Aney/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | detail zápasu |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-66, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Nules - antuka |
17.11.23 finále | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
16.11.23 semifinále | vs. Mina Hodzic/Chantal Sauvant | 6-4, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
15.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Mavie Osterreicher/Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Castellon - antuka |
10.11.23 finále | vs. Marie Mettraux/Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
09.11.23 semifinále | vs. Barbara Dessolis/Marcella Dessolis | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
08.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda/Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-2 | | detail zápasu |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. |
01.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu/Kyra Shroff - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Julia Lohoff | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Faro - tvrdý |
21.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
21.10.23 finále | vs. Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
20.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Amalia Suciu | 6-0, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Seville - antuka |
13.10.23 finále | vs. Cristina Dinu/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
12.10.23 semifinále | vs. Isabella Shinikova/Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-73, 10-3 | | detail zápasu |
11.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow | 6-2, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez/Judith Perello Saavedra | Maria Oliver Sanchez/Judith Perello Saavedra/Kyra Shroff - nenastúpil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |