Rumunsko
15.08.00, 23 rokov
15.08.00, 23 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Diana Maria Mihail vs. Marie Temin - Vzájomné zápasy
21.02.18 | 1. kolo | Marie Temin | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Diana Maria Mihail form & Marie Temin form
Diana Maria Mihail - posledné zápasy
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
23.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sati Aubakirova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Marie Temin - posledné zápasy
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Split - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Calvi - tvrdý | ||||
13.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-4, 1-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
17.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diane Flament | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
12.03.22 semifinále | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
10.12.20 2. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
12.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Irys Ekani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |