Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 27 rokov
21 674 $
12.04.96, 27 rokov
21 674 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
22.07.94, 29 rokov
10 028 $
22.07.94, 29 rokov
10 028 $
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Maria Palhoto - Vzájomné zápasy
22.03.16 | 1. kolo | Maria Palhoto | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
16.03.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Maria Palhoto | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | El Kantaoui | tvrdý |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Maria Palhoto form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Maria Palhoto - posledné zápasy
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Marcionni | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Marcionni | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Porto - antuka | ||||
04.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Mia Eklund | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ponta Delgada - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Ponta Delgada - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
09.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
01.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 3-5, - Maria Palhoto - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Giorgiana Tupan | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
25.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melissa Kopinski | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Orellana | 6-72, 6-4, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 kvalifik. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Mathilda Malm | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
13.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maheen Dada | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 7-5, 0-6, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.03.16 kvalifik. | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.03.16 2. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |