ZÁPAS
15.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-3, 6-3 | Villa Dolores | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Argentina
26.11.99, 24 rokov
26.11.99, 24 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kolumbia
24.02.96, 28 rokov
24.02.96, 28 rokov
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez - Vzájomné zápasy
15.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Villa Dolores | antuka |
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi form & Juliana Jose Parra Gomez form
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Rita Atik | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Saint - antuka | ||||
09.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Babel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Axana Mareen | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | Raveena Kingsley - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W60 Colina - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Asuncion - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juana Larranaga | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Colina - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisca Araneda Orellana | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 5-7, 3-5, - Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Sara Castellano | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Juliana Valero | 7-5, 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Lilliegren | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Akilah James | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Becerra | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Cincunegui | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Juliana Jose Parra Gomez - posledné zápasy
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Maria Terracina | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Dolores - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
18.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
11.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Manta - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Castellano | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cucuta - antuka | ||||
06.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Munera Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pereira - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mary Closs | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Tilander | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Svarkovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Larissa Ravanini De Souza | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Catherine Shulman | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucaramanga - antuka | ||||
19.10.15 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Kelly | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marharyta Smolyak | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
23.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ribeirao Preto - antuka | ||||
16.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Priscila Ortega | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
09.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.14 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Kelly | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bogota - antuka | ||||
24.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Anna Katalina Alzate Esmurzaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danna Valentina Galeano | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.14 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Rincon | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Pereira - antuka | ||||
27.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luz Angelica Solano Delgado | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Pereira - antuka | ||||
20.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Golovin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |