ZÁPAS
24.06.13 | 2. kolo | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Irina Ramialison | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Perigueux | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger vs. Irina Ramialison - Vzájomné zápasy
24.06.13 | 2. kolo | Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | Irina Ramialison | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Perigueux | antuka |
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger form & Irina Ramialison form
Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - posledné zápasy
Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Esen Kokce | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.15 2. kolo | vs. Polina Novikova | 6-710, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Beinasco - antuka | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.15 kvalifik. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.14 1. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 5-7, 1-5, - Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Saint Malo - antuka | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bagnatica - antuka | ||||
25.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Duino Aurisina - antuka | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Imola - koberec | ||||
14.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Middelburg - antuka | ||||
30.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Breda - antuka | ||||
23.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Eugeniya Pashkova | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Padova - antuka | ||||
09.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Trevisan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Grado - antuka | ||||
26.05.14 kvalifik. | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cagnes Sur - antuka | ||||
05.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Dijon - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.03.14 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 6-0, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
Beinasco - antuka | ||||
24.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Milana Spremo | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Irina Ramialison - posledné zápasy
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Canberra - antuka | ||||
23.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Canberra - antuka | ||||
14.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Swan - tráva | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Swan - tráva | ||||
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
23.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
22.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mildura - tráva | ||||
06.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.20 semifinále | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.20 finále | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |