ZÁPAS
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Maneva Rakotomalala | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-1 | Knokke | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Francúzsko
13.09.01, 22 rokov
13.09.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Belgicko
26.08.01, 22 rokov
26.08.01, 22 rokov
Maneva Rakotomalala vs. Laure Line Glaude - Vzájomné zápasy
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Maneva Rakotomalala | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Knokke | antuka |
Maneva Rakotomalala form & Laure Line Glaude form
Maneva Rakotomalala - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Michel | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 7-61, 3-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Seda Baslilar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-74, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 2-6, - Maneva Rakotomalala - skreč | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 5-7, 7-65, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Saint - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Bozova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Baylen Brown | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perigueux - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Norges - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Croissy - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amiens - antuka | ||||
10.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Laure Line Glaude - posledné zápasy
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
26.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |