Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Austrália
13.09.02, 21 rokov
13.09.02, 21 rokov
Mai Minokoshi vs. Cyan Sun - Vzájomné zápasy
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Mai Minokoshi | Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W25 Brisbane | tvrdý |
Mai Minokoshi form & Cyan Sun form
Mai Minokoshi - posledné zápasy
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 7-65, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perth - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Prescott | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthapat Piwbangruk | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arisara Jongma | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robu Kajitani | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Jinan - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tsukuba - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Huangshan - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-2, 6-75, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Nur - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Heisen | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ulanqab - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Cyan Sun - posledné zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Port - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |