Bielorusko
20.04.01, 22 rokov
20.04.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alesya Yakubovich vs. Luisa Marie Huber - Vzájomné zápasy
06.03.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Luisa Marie Huber | Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Alesya Yakubovich form & Luisa Marie Huber form
Alesya Yakubovich - posledné zápasy
W25 Florence - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Williamsburg - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jackson - antuka | ||||
02.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunis - antuka | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Minsk - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Luisa Marie Huber - posledné zápasy
Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.04.17 2. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-72, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Helene Scholsen | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Anette Munozova | 4-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeannine Hopfgartner | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Wirral - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Peet | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Grimm | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cordenons - koberec | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-78, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.11.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.16 2. kolo | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-66, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning - koberec | ||||
20.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Maria Schneider | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Ioana Minca | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu |