ZÁPAS
27.03.17 | kvalifik. | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Jil Nora Engelmann | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | Obidos | koberec |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
05.11.93, 30 rokov
13 922 $
05.11.93, 30 rokov
13 922 $
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Jil Nora Engelmann - Vzájomné zápasy
27.03.17 | kvalifik. | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Jil Nora Engelmann | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Obidos | koberec |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Jil Nora Engelmann form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - posledné zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
08.07.23 semifinále | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia - antuka | ||||
10.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Jil Nora Engelmann - posledné zápasy
Jounieh - antuka | ||||
04.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jounieh - antuka | ||||
28.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Maria Hayek | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Badenweiler - antuka | ||||
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
De Haan - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 0-3, - Jil Nora Engelmann - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
02.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
20.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Manisha Foster | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ismaning - koberec | ||||
17.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Arnold | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Haid | 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Louise Holtum | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.09.16 2. kolo | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Kimberly Mpukusa | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Las Palmas - antuka | ||||
16.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
19.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
07.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
14.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |