Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Maďarsko
04.02.00, 24 rokov
04.02.00, 24 rokov
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Reka Farbas - Vzájomné zápasy
04.09.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Nagymihaly | Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Balatonboglar | antuka |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Reka Farbas form
Luca Nagymihaly - posledné zápasy
W25 Baja - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
09.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
15.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Dunakeszi - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
06.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Reka Farbas - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Pavkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
26.07.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Ine Soltveit Stange | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Beatrice Henriette Faureng | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baja - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Budapest - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucepi - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-4, 7-69 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eugenie Chapelle | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 7-63, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Fabian | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |