ZÁPAS
29.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Nagymihaly | Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Balatonboglar | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Slovinsko
17.06.00, 23 rokov
17.06.00, 23 rokov
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Anja Gal - Vzájomné zápasy
29.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Luca Nagymihaly | Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Balatonboglar | antuka |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Anja Gal form
Luca Nagymihaly - posledné zápasy
W25 Baja - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
09.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
23.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
18.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
15.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Dunakeszi - antuka | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
06.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Anja Gal - posledné zápasy
W25 Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matea Mamic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Marko | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-76, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Malinak | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
23.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
08.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Iulia Marko | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Natasha Piludu | 4-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Peres | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |