Bielorusko
13.01.95, 29 rokov
13.01.95, 29 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nastassia Rubel vs. Louise Brunskog - Vzájomné zápasy
09.09.13 | 1. kolo | Louise Brunskog | Nastassia Rubel | 6-2, Louise Brunskog - skreč | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Nastassia Rubel form & Louise Brunskog form
Nastassia Rubel - posledné zápasy
Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Aksiniya Miakota | 7-5, 0-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.13 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Leah Daw | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
09.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, - Nastassia Rubel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.09.13 kvalifik. | vs. Yui Saikai | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. Michelle Werbrouck | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Vorontsova | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Tretyak | 3-6, 7-66, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Shymkent - antuka | ||||
24.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Anna Grigoryan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.13 kvalifik. | vs. Aiya Ospanova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Almaty - antuka | ||||
17.06.13 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.13 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Yekaterina Sagitova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Girona - antuka | ||||
20.05.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Conejero Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Lopez-Rueda | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Ibarra Gomez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Yani Genesse | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý | ||||
22.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Fedorova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.13 kvalifik. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Adoncecchi | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Torrent - antuka | ||||
01.04.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Bacquie | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Sexmilo Pascual | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Yakhimovich | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.12 1. kolo | vs. Pia Konig | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.12 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Prenko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Louise Brunskog - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 0-1, - Louise Brunskog - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Malmo - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Zaar | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-5, 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bastad - antuka | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, - Louise Brunskog - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Linea Bajraliu | 7-61, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Pettersson | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
02.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-74, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
07.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 0-2, - Louise Brunskog - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
01.12.22 2. kolo | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-0, Lidia Moreno Arias - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
17.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
19.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erica Brennan | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.22 finále | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-4, - Louise Brunskog - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.09.22 semifinále | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.22 štvrťfinále | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
15.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-75, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Marbella - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-71, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu |