Turecko
10.10.02, 21 rokov
31 635 $
10.10.02, 21 rokov
31 635 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Doga Turkmen vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Vzájomné zápasy
03.04.18 | 1. kolo | Lisa-Marie Maetschke | Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Doga Turkmen form & Lisa-Marie Maetschke form
Doga Turkmen - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Lisa-Marie Maetschke - posledné zápasy
Obidos - koberec | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Roth | 3-6, 1-4, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Wiesbaden - antuka | ||||
24.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michelle Roth | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gonesse - antuka | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amiens - antuka | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Justine Pysson | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Verena Hofer | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Veyhle | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 1-2, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Marlies Szupper | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-4, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Jounieh - antuka | ||||
06.10.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Maria Hayek | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Jounieh - antuka | ||||
27.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Badenweiler - antuka | ||||
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Schoonhoven - antuka | ||||
01.09.17 štvrťfinále | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu |