ZÁPAS
21.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Linnea Malmqvist | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 6-0 | Sharm El | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Poľsko
15.12.97, 26 rokov
11 675 $
15.12.97, 26 rokov
11 675 $
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - Vzájomné zápasy
21.01.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Linnea Malmqvist | Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Paulina Jastrzebska form
Linnea Malmqvist - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.19 semifinále | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.19 semifinále | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - skreč | detail zápasu |
Paulina Jastrzebska - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oslo - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bytom - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tacarigua - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tacarigua - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |