INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Chiara Scholl vs. Linnea Malmqvist - Vzájomné zápasy
17.11.18 | štvrťfinále | Linnea Malmqvist | Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Monastir | tvrdý |
Chiara Scholl form & Linnea Malmqvist form
Chiara Scholl - posledné zápasy
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 2-1, - Chiara Scholl - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-1, - Chiara Scholl - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Stusek | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
22.07.23 semifinále | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 The - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-66, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
01.07.23 semifinále | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Linnea Malmqvist - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.19 semifinále | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.19 semifinále | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - skreč | detail zápasu |