Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
19.07.00, 23 rokov
19.07.00, 23 rokov
Laura Svatikova vs. Elena Gemovic - Vzájomné zápasy
29.08.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Laura Svatikova | Elena Gemovic | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W25 Vienna | antuka |
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Laura Svatikova | Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W25 Baja | antuka |
Laura Svatikova form & Elena Gemovic form
Laura Svatikova - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
08.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Ricany - antuka | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Otocec - antuka | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Otocec - antuka | ||||
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Zagreb - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Elena Gemovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 1-6, 1-3, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuksel Bakyrdjan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Kulhava | 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Jankovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 1-4, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dunja Maric | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
03.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Knez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 4-3, - Elena Gemovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |