Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
24.01.96, 28 rokov
24.01.96, 28 rokov
Laura-Ioana Paar vs. Naz Karagoz - Vzájomné zápasy
19.12.11 | 1. kolo | Laura-Ioana Paar | Naz Karagoz | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Ankara | tvrdý I. |
Laura-Ioana Paar form & Naz Karagoz form
Laura-Ioana Paar - posledné zápasy
London - tráva | ||||
21.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christina Mchale | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saint - antuka | ||||
11.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 0-6, - Laura-Ioana Paar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Stuttgart - antuka | ||||
17.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bellinzona - antuka | ||||
07.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-66, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
St. Petersburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lyon - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
16.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.21 2. kolo | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-4, 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Linz - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 7-5, 2-0, Rebecca Sramkova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
24.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Danilovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
31.08.20 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Kucova | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
09.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Palermo - antuka | ||||
03.08.20 kvalifik. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 6-79 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairo - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-2, Gozal Ainitdinova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
28.02.20 štvrťfinále | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Naz Karagoz - posledné zápasy
Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Akshara Iska | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tarsus - antuka | ||||
26.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Khabarova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deborah Cruciani | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trabzon - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.13 1. kolo | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Izmir - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Sofico Kadzhaya | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Usak - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
22.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Theiler | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Agri - koberec | ||||
03.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Alena Fomina | - Naz Karagoz - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Pynar Nergiz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Carla Forte | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.13 1. kolo | vs. Ao Gai | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tallinn - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.03.13 1. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susanne Celik | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.12.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ceylin Gunay | 2-6, 7-68, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.12.12 1. kolo | vs. Huliya Esen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.12.12 kvalifik. | vs. Andjela Novcic | 2-6, 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aselya Arginbayeva | 7-63, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Ducu | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.12 2. kolo | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 7-64, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Boyanovska | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.10.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Karpova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |