Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
21.10.97, 26 rokov
21.10.97, 26 rokov
Lara Salden vs. Rebecca Gustafson - Vzájomné zápasy
27.11.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Lara Salden | Rebecca Gustafson | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Stellenbosch | tvrdý |
Lara Salden form & Rebecca Gustafson form
Lara Salden - posledné zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-4, 3-1, - Lara Salden - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | - | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-64, 5-6, - Lara Salden - skreč | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Mack | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
07.10.23 semifinále | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Rebecca Gustafson - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Bianca Bulat | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria-Maria Anghel | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Manama - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Coppola | Claudia Coppola - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Middelkerke - antuka | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lynn Janssens | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tampere - antuka | ||||
27.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ella Leivo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Lund - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Larsson | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Katerina Filip | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Karuizawa - koberec | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Hee Han | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dohee Lee | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |